Sunday, 31 July 2011

Emily Browning

Review balik movie Sucker Punch (2011) dan tiba-tiba ramai yang obses dengan main actress dalam filem ini iaitu Emily Browning yang melakonkan watak Baby Doll. #LOL, jom layan minah yang sangat kawaii ni.

P/s: Much cuter in the movie. Imba make-up

Is There Life After Death

Are you dare to find it out?

Friday, 29 July 2011

Email VS Letter

Dulu dan kini semestinya berlainan. Am I right trolls? Let the pic explain..

Spiderman VS Dock Ock

Okay, wow! Could there have been a bigger blunder than for Doc Ock to call Spider-Man, Super-man when something like this happened. 

Thursday, 28 July 2011

Fakta Manusia Sekarang

Kalau dah berisi badan tu, mesti kena bersenam untuk kuruskan badan balik kan. Ada juga yang malas nak bersenam kerana nak merasa nikmat makan kat dunia. So, mungkin gambar di bawah bertepatan dengan diri anda yang sangat macho itu. #LOL

Smart Dog

Even dogs like hanging out by the pool in the summer. But, trust me, there's something wrong with this dog's brain. Doesn't he know sharing is caring.

Wednesday, 27 July 2011

Social Network Pros And Cons

Pernahkan tuan hamba sekalian membandingkan top social network dalam dunia ni? Jom tengok fakta dalam setiap social network yang tengah hangat bersaing dalam dunia siber ni.

Tuesday, 26 July 2011

Rebecca Black Without Autotune: My Moment

This chick is hot not becoz of his face or bla3x.. Her terrible songs made her name known widely in world of entertainment. Have you heard her voice without autotune? What a #facepalm.

Monday, 25 July 2011

2 In 1:Compact Disc and Mouse

Setelah membaca description tentang gadget ni, designer Seung Han Jung mengatakan yang Compact Disc ni boleh diubah menjadi mouse dan sebaliknya. The design is so thumbs up!

Sunday, 24 July 2011

Spicy Food

It's nice to eat spicy food, but this is what you get when overdose happened! I'm so excited to experience it.

Saturday, 23 July 2011

Monkey Rampage

#LOL, even monkey can use AK-47 when someone insulted them. One of viral video nowadays.

Friday, 22 July 2011


When time goes by, planking have been changed to a new style and it's OWLING. Tak rasa makin lama makin merepek ke.
P/s: Kejadah!

#WTFLOL Phone Application

#FFS, rasanya benda ni memang tipu. Orang genius mana yang terfikirkan aplikasi ni, CONGRATS 2 you coz it's suck!

Spiderman 4 Official Trailer 2012

Can't wait for this amazing epic movie! New story, new hero, new heroine, same power.
P/s: Muka hero ni ada iras-iras Edward Cullen sikit. Rambut je kot? #LOL

Thursday, 21 July 2011

#WTFBBQ Probably British (#NSFW)

#LOL, what's wrong with the guy who wrote the description. Boleh main 'probably' untuk benda merepek macam ini, tak ke malu penduduk British kalau terbaca benda ni.
P/s: So geii!

Extraterrestrial Hybrid Bike (8 Pics)

If  Hybrid Bike Vs Fixie, which one is better? You decide it dude!

Tuesday, 19 July 2011

Draco Malfoy

I've posted Neville Longbottom pics and this time it's Draco Malfoy turn. He's the antagonist also the badass in Harry Potter movie. Don't worry, #IRL, he's such a nice kid.

Monday, 18 July 2011

#Imba Phone In Earth

There no latest phone that can match this as it got more functions than others. Did you said I'm lying? Well, watch it with your own eyes you douchebag!

Bicycle Park Yang Macho

Lokasi tidak dapat diketahui, tapi rasanya pic ini diambil dari worldwide. So,chill out and amaze them.
P/s: Bilalah Malaysia nak mulakan budaya berbasikal ni kan.

Sunday, 17 July 2011

Megan Fox 2011 (6 Pic)

Transformers 3 just came out, and the topic on everyone’s tongue is whether Rosie Huntington-Whiteley is hotter than Megan Fox. For me, both of them are damn hot girls but let’s take a moment to pay tribute to Megan Fox. Kepada peminat Cik Rosie, chill out ok.

Epic Fail Google Search (10 Pic)

Google sometimes help you by suggesting something for you to search and sometimes it fails. Well, take a look and you'll trust me.

Saturday, 16 July 2011

WTFBBQ Worst Joke

Just imagine if something like this happen on you, what will you do? Can you chill out at the time, of course not you donkey. #LMAO

Dog Best Present sweet. FFS, it's disgusting!

Playstaion 4 (8 Pic)

For gamers outside, I've found your best friend future. #LOL, demam PS3 pun tak habis lagi. I mean PS3 pun tak sempat nak merasa lagi, dah nak keluar PS3.

Other features include: -1.5TB HDD, Full 3D 4K2K compatible, DLNA, DPhdmi (HDMI Connect), 3D Blu-ray (Blu Ray “DEUCE” Compatible, 3 times more data than the classic blu ray disc), USB 3.0, DPConnect Bravia Sync, Qriocity, Sony Ericsson sync, Cloud Saving, live TV, and even applications for weather, widgets, Gamespot, news, and more!

So, what do you think?

Friday, 15 July 2011

How To Stop The Thief #LMAO

Ok, just follow the tutorial in the video below. It's easy and safe, no it's not asshole! Jangan ikut, tengok boleh. Anyway, hope Malaysian can be more aggressive when saw someone had been robbed. Don't just watch the movie dude!

Najib Without 'Red Carpet'

Disebabkan berita layanan polis kepada penunjuk perasaan Bersih 2.0 tersebar ke seluruh dunia :

-Semalam ketibaan Perdana menteri Malaysia,Dato seri Najib Tun razak di London tidak disambut dengan hamparan permaidani merah

-Perdana Menteri Britain,David Cameron Membatalkan makan tengahari bersama PM Najib

-PM disambut pula dengan protes oleh sekumpulan pendemonstasi yang membawa sepanduk berwarna kuning di luar Downing Street

Thursday, 14 July 2011

Bamboo Plant Lappy (6 Pic)

Lappy ini menggunakan konsep tumbuhan iaitu buluh a.k.a bamboo. Cara untuk mengecas lappy ni pun sangat unik iaitu dengan merendamkan dalam air.

The deisgner said: The system uses an external water tank, hence the Plantbook continuously absorbs water when soaking it in water and generates electrolysis using power stored in a solar heat plate installed on the top. In this process, it is operated using hydrogen as energy source and discharges oxygen. If you put it into a water bottle while you don’t use the laptop, it automatically charges a battery and discharges oxygen. A leaf-shaped strap hanging on the top is made with silicon. It plays a role of a hand ring and a green LED indicates when the battery is charged. Using this LED, users can check how much spare capacity the batter has.”
P/s:Aku tak baca pun explanation dia tu

Wednesday, 13 July 2011

Denda Naik Koc Wanita

#Bhahahaha..pada para jantans yang gemar menaiki koc wanita untuk menjual market anda. Sila tonton video yang sangat macho ini. Thanks God it happened in other county, it will be fun if this was in Malaysia.

Lady Gaga Weird Fashion (8 Pic)

Penyanyi Freemason ni memang dah terkenal tahap #WTF Samsung. This Gaga knows how to become famous in the shortest way by be different from others. Just look at her weird fashion below.

Tuesday, 12 July 2011

Boo TV3 #LOL

Al-kisah ini berlaku ketika rally BERSIH bertarikh 09/07/2011 di mana wartawan TV3 di'boo' oleh mereka yang berarak I've no comment to say as I'm not involving myself in this shitty stuff.
P/s: Tak cukup aman ke Malaysia ni dengan pom pam sana sini. 

WTFBBQ How To Get Women

Damn, I don't know how to play any music instrumental. Maybe you guys can. Betul atau tidak, hamba pun tak tahu. #STFU and do it.

Super Nice Speakers For iPhone

If you love listening to smoky jazz or just adore the aesthetics of old musical instruments, take a serious look at these iPhone Speakers. Benda alah ini diperbuat daripada trompet dan bahagian mesin yang terbuang.  Rasanya lagi kacak kalau trompet tu digantikan dengan mesin DJ

Monday, 11 July 2011

Best Evolution

Ever notice how consumers insist their electronics be smaller and smaller? Odd, all things considered.. Harap-harap tiada yang terasa.

Saturday, 9 July 2011

Fail Video For This Week #2

Kalau budak baru belajar tu, jangan lah suka reka teknik sendiri. The reason is I don't want any of you to be just like the amateur lumberjack. Damn, sakit tu!

Fact Paling Berguna Tapi Merepek

This time, I will share with you guys the way on how to expel gas when you're alone. Mungkin anda rasa benda ni berguna tetapi sesungguhnya sangat merepek tahap #Dek Mengapa.
P/s: Siapa try dia gila!

Nice Steam Mug (5 Pic)

The Steam Mug is a cute little humidifier that uses up the leftover water from your drinking mug, to humidify the room. Cawan ni sangat efisyen untuk berfungsi dengan hanya lebihan air yang sedikit and sangat macho untuk digunakan.

Disney Princess #IRL (5 Pic)

Have you ever imagine if Disney Princess are real. So #Aima dude.



Friday, 8 July 2011

Men's Shirt

#Bhahaha..terasa dude. Why? Coz I'm a normal man and the chart shows the truth.